STAGIONI PASSATE

Stagione 2016/2017

Stagione 2015/2016

Stagione 2014/2015

Stagione 2013/2014

Stagione 2012/2013

Stagione 2011/2012

Stagione 2010/2011

Stagione 2009/2010

Stagione 2008/2009

CECCHERINI, PACI, MONNI
CINZIA LEONE
GIULIO CASALE
ALESSANDRO BENVENUTI
MARCO VICHI
SHEL SHAPIRO
PAOLO POLI
VLADIMIR OLSHANSKY
ANDREA CAMBI, ANDREA KAEMMERLE, CARLO MONNI
CATALYST
NATALINO BALASSO
GIOELE DIX
PAOLO HENDEL
OCCUPAZIONI FARSESCHE
PUNTO ZELIG
ASCANIO CELESTINI
KATAKLÒ
MARCO TRAVAGLIO
LA FURA DELS BAUS
FICHI D’INDIA
ALDO MORO
DANIELE LUTTAZZI
DANIELA MOROZZI
STEFANO BENNI
MARCO PAOLINI
CHECCO ZALONE
EUGENIO ALLEGRI
LELLA COSTA
DADO
LE SORELLE MARINETTI
NERI MARCORÈ E LUCA BARBAROSSA
LE DANZE DI BILLY E DIJANA
ALTROVE TEATRO
PAOLINO RUFFINI

Stagione 2007/2008

GEPPI CUCCIARI
POLLI D’ALLEVAMENTO
ALESSANDRO HABER E ROCCO PAPALEO
NERI MARCORÈ
PAOLO POLI
MARCO MESSERI
ANDREA MUZZI
IL PICCOLO PRINCIPE
JACOPO FO
ENNIO MARCHETTO
PAOLO RUFFINI
CECCHERINI E PACI
IL VANGELO + IL DESERTO
LA FINE È IL MIO INIZIO
PRIMA PAGINA
ALESSANDRO BERGONZONI
BANDA OSIRIS
MICHA VAN HOECKE
TEATRO D’ALMAVIVA
RICCARDO PANGALLO
GIORGIO TIRABASSI
ANDREA RIVERA
EMANUELA AURELI
ASCANIO CELESTINI
DANIELE LUTTAZZI
ANDREA BRAMBILLA
FRANCESCA REGGIANI
ZAUBERTEATRO
ANTONIO REZZA
BRUNI PRATELLI

Stagione 2006/2007

ALESSANDRO GASSMAN
ALESSANDRO BENVENUTI
PAOLO HENDEL
NERI MARCORÉ
GIAN MARCO TOGNAZZI, BRUNO ARMANDO E ROBERTO TESCONI
LE GALLINE – KATIA BENI, SONIA GRASSI, ERINA MARIA LO PRESTI
ARINGA E VERDURINI
IL PICCOLO PRINCIPE
NATALINO BALASSO e MIRKO ARTUSO
PAOLO RUFFINI
ANDREA BRAMBILLA e NINO FORMICOLA
OCCUPAZIONI FARSESCHE
ANNA MAZZAMAURO
DAVID RIONDINO e DARIO VERGASSOLA
PAOLO ROSSI
MICHA VAN HOECKE
MARCO PAOLINI e I MERCANTI DI LIQUORE
CINZIA LEONE
ALTROVE TEATRO
GIOBBE COVATTA
DANIELE LUTTAZZI
PAOLO MIGONE e MARCO MARZOCCA
ANTONIO REZZA
ANNA MEACCI
MONI OVADIA e ARKÈ STRING PROJECT
LELLA COSTA
MASSIMO CECCHERINI e ALESSANDRO PACI

Stagione 2005/2006

PAOLO ROSSI
A DIFFERENT LANGUAGE
ANTONIO CORNACCHIONE
AU CAFÈ
GIULIO SCARPATI
VALERIO MASTANDREA
FRANCA VALERI
ANDREA MUZZI
FRANCESCA REGGIANI
GENE GNOCCHI
GIULIO BASE
LELLA COSTA
MARGHERITA HACK
FABIO DE LUIGI
PAOLA CORTELLESI
LA FURA DELS BAUS
DANIELE LUTTAZZI
PAOLO POLI
ALESSANDRO BENVENUTI
TEATRO D’ALMAVIVA
ANDREA BRAMBILLA
LIIT
IL DOTTOR CELINE
ANTONIO REZZA
ERRI DE LUCA
OCCUPAZIONI FARSESCHE
MARCO PAOLINI
ANGELA FINOCCHIARO
IL GRIGIO
ITALIANI CINGALI

Stagione 2004/2005

CATALYST
MASSIMO FINI
PAOLO HENDEL
FRANCO OPPINI, NINI SALERNO e BARBARA TERRINONI
GIOBBE COVATTA
ALESSANDRO BERGONZONI
GIANCARLO ZANETTI e LAURA LATTUADA
IL PICCOLO PRINCIPE
LEGA ITALIANA IMPROVVISAZIONE TEATRALE
TEATRO D’ALMAVIVA
MARINA DE JULI
ALESSANDRO BENVENUTI
DANIELE LUTTAZZI
LUNETTA SAVINO
RICCARDO MARASCO
LUCREZIA LANTE DELLA ROVERE e ROCCO PAPALEO
KATIA BENI
SERGIO SGRILLI
BOBO RONDELLI
FRANCO DI FRANCESCANTONIO
MARCO PAOLINI
BANDA OSIRIS e STEFANO BOLLANI
FICARRA & PICONE
ANTONIO REZZA

Stagione 2003/2004

BEBO STORTI BEPPE GRILLO
GEPPY GLEIJESES, GENNARO CANNAVACCIUOLO e TONINO TAIUTI
OTTAVIA PICCOLO
CARLO MONNI e ANDREA KAEMMERLE
COMPAGNIA LA FURA DELS BAUS
LA STORIA DI UN SOLDATO
CLAUDIO BISIO e QUARTETTO ZELIG
IL BERRETTO A SONAGLI
IL PICCOLO PRINCIPE
PAOLO MIGONE
ALESSANDRO BENVENUTI
GIAMPIERO INGRASSIA e GIUSEPPE CEDERNA
DANIELE LUTTAZZI
RICCARDO PANGALLO
GIOVANNI LINDO FERRETTI e GIORGIO BARBERIO CORSETTI
DARIO FO e FRANCA RAME
ASCANIO CELESTINI
FAUSTO PARAVIDINO
ALESSANDRO HABER e il VELOTTI/BATTISTI JAZZ ENSEMBLE
MARCO PAOLINI
FICARRA & PICONE
PALI & DISPARI
SABINA GUZZANTI
ANDREA AGRESTI
ENRICO BRIGNANO
PIPPO DELBONO

Stagione 2002/2003

I MONOLOGHI DELLA VAGINA
PAOLO HENDEL
VITO e IVANO MARESCOTTI
LUCIA POLI
ARINGA E VERDURINI
BEPPE GRILLO
SERIAL KILLER PER SIGNORA
ALE & FRANZ
ALESSANDRO BENVENUTI
GENE GNOCCHI
DANIELE LUTTAZZI
NINO D’ANGELO
NATALINO BALASSO
ALESSANDRO GASSMAN e GIUSEPPE FIORELLO
LELLA COSTA
GIAN MARCO TOGNAZZI
BANDA OSIRIS e EUGENIO ALLEGRI
ENRICO BERTOLINO
COMPAGNIA YLLANA
FLAVIO OREGLIO
ENRICO LO VERSO e URBANO BARBERINI
GABRIELE CIRILLI
RICCARDO PANGALLO
ENRICO BRIGNANO